Class – XI

  • ANURAG DAS
    Name:                       ANURAG DAS

    Class/Year:              Eleven

    Stream:                    Science

    College/School:       Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                    Purba Medinipur

  • BIPLAB MONDAL
    Name:                       BIPLAB MONDAL

    Class/Year:              Eleven

    Stream:                    Science

    College/School:       Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                    (S) 24 Parganas

  • CHANDAN MAITY
    Name:                       CHANDAN MAITY

    Class/Year:              Eleven

    Stream:                    Science

    College/School:       Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                    Paschim Medinipur

  • DIBYADYUTI LAYEK
    Name:                       DIBYADYUTI LAYEK

    Class/Year:              Eleven

    Stream:                    Science

    College/School:       Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                    Bankura

  • HAREKRISHNA SARKAR
    Name:                       HAREKRISHNA SARKAR

    Class/Year:              Eleven

    Stream:                    Science

    College/School:       Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                    (S) 24 Parganas

  • KABIR PRAMANIK
    Name:                       KABIR PRAMANIK

    Class/Year:              Eleven

    Stream:                    Science

    College/School:       Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                    (N) 24 Parganas

  • KANAK MONDAL
    Name:                       KANAK MONDAL

    Class/Year:              Eleven

    Stream:                    Science

    College/School:       Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                    (N) 24 Parganas

  • KISHORE BISWAS
    Name:                        KISHORE BISWAS

    Class/Year:               Eleven

    Stream:                      Science

    College/School:        Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                      Nadia
  • NARAYAN MALLICK

    Name:NARAYAN MALLICK

    Class/Year:Eleven

    Stream:Arts

    College/School:RKM Vivekananda Centebary College

    District:Malda

  • PIYAL TARU CHANDA
    Name:                       PIYAL TARU CHANDA

    Class/Year:              Eleven

    Stream:                    Science

    College/School:       Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                    Paschim Medinipur

  • PRIYAM PAL
    Name:                       PRIYAM PAL

    Class/Year:              Eleven

    Stream:                    Science

    College/School:       Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                    (S) 24 Parganas

  • SAMIR SAMANTA
    Name:                       SAMIR SAMANTA

    Class/Year:              Eleven

    Stream:                    Science

    College/School:       Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                    (N) 24 Parganas

  • SATADEEP DASGUPTA
    Name:                       SATADEEP DASGUPTA

    Class/Year:              Eleven

    Stream:                    Science

    College/School:       Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                    Kolkata

  • SOUBHAGYA MAJHI
    Name:                       SOUBHAGYA MAJHI

    Class/Year:              Eleven

    Stream:                    Science

    College/School:       Belgharia Jatindas Vidyamandir

    District:                    Paschim Medinipur